Last updated Tuesday, March 28 at 2:30 pm

Cassville School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rebecca Henningson00%
 David Haddock00%
 Joe Horner00%
Exeter School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kerry Mattingly00%
 Garry Stringer00%
 Kelly Lee00%
 Larry Meyer00%
Monett School Board (Vote 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeffrey Carr00%
 Darren Bass00%
 James Randall00%
 Kenneth Gaspar00%
Purdy School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Russ Neill00%
 Tammy Humphrey00%
 Ronnie Veith00%
 Martin 'Trae' Goetz00%
 Travis D. Brown00%
Pierce City School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Terry Meek00%
 Bryan Stellwagen00%
 David Jones00%
 Greg Drollinger00%
Southwest School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Terry Meek00%
 Douglas Henry00%
 Ruth (Doke) Henderson00%
 Jamie Kevin Cornell00%
 Diana Lane Roller00%
Proposition 2 Southwest Schools
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
South Barry County Ambulance Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Sugar Creek Special Road District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Exeter Special Road District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Wheaton Special Road District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robbie Brattin00%
 Mark L. De Shazer00%
City of Monett Sales Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Cassville Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bill Shively00%
 Colby A. Lowe00%
Cassville Water and Sewage Bonds
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Washburn Alderman at Large
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mary Roller00%
 Jeremy Johnston00%
City of Wheaton East Ward Alderman
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Bates00%
 Stephen Holmes00%
Arrow Point Village (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kendall P. Hanson00%
 David A. Hoeck00%
 Kayleen Lentz00%
Camdenton School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Courtney R. Hulett00%
 Angela R. Schuster00%
 Jackie Schulte00%
 David Faiferlick00%
Stoutland School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dustin Britzman00%
 Brandon K. Sullivan00%
 Andy Milligan00%
 J. Brandon Reeves00%
 Max Bell00%
 Pepper Shepherd00%
 Charles Sullivan00%
 Sam Lyon00%
Camden County Public Water (Macks Creek)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Alvis00%
 Steve Birkner00%
 Phil Krepfl00%
 Brenda Nations00%
Horseshoe Bend Road Tax Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Camdenon Alderman Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve Eden00%
 Brenda Oshel Weir00%
Linn Creek Elections Proposition
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Village of Four Seasons Sales Tax Collection
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Cedar County Library Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
El Dorado Springs School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jennifer Saderstrom00%
 Darrel Eason00%
 Mark Burley00%
 Terry L. Shepard00%
Stockton School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Diana Saathoff00%
 Ron Zartman00%
 Bill Crabtree00%
 Billy Bruce00%
Omer Special Road District Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Ozark School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Shane L. Nelson00%
 Tom Bass00%
 Joey Mills00%
 Jeff Laney00%
Spokane School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Doug Goddard00%
 Michae P. McClure00%
 Josh Tate00%
 Scott Winfield Moore00%
 Jared Rhoades00%
 Aaron Rickard00%
 Ron Wooten00%
 Jana (Bilyeu) Van Loan00%
 Jonathan Cauley00%
 Charles Riott00%
Billings School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Moore00%
 Karley Reeves00%
 Lou Ann Brown00%
 Nina Laney Vesci00%
 Michael Tomlinson00%
 Mel Vanable00%
Chadwick Water District (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pam Maggard00%
 Kathrern Marie Davis00%
 David Hammons00%
Ozark Fire Board (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 William 'Will' Reynolds00%
 Jay E. Johnson00%
 Dale Bittle00%
City of Ozark Alderman Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ted Smith00%
 Joseph Gunya00%
City of Ozark Transportation Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Billings Tax Extension
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Sparta Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Younker00%
 Nathan W. Stapp00%
City of Sparta Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jarrod K. Lawson00%
 Joseph A. Valade, Jr.00%
 Jenni Davis00%
City of Sparta Alderman Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jarrett Ray Iorg00%
 Kathie L. Almendarez00%
City of Nixa Council District 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matthew Barker00%
 Jimmy Ledbetter, Jr.00%
City of Nixa Council District 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Darlene Graham00%
 Connor Koch00%
Should City of Nixa discontinue collecting motor vehicle tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Village of Saddlebrooke Board Member (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carol L. Gaines00%
 Michael Socha00%
 Gail L. Henshaw00%
 Fred Witter00%
Abolish Dade Co. Township Organization
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Greenfield School District School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Tankersly00%
 Karen Renee Meents00%
 Adam Benton Wilson00%
 Sarah Griffin00%
 Carrie Dawn Ruark00%
City of Lockwood Alderman at Large
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kenny Snider00%
 Krista Gerster00%
 Richard Morrison00%
City of Lockwood Sales Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Greenfield Alderman North Ward
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Rhodes00%
 Vicki Lollar00%
City of Lockwood Alderman South Ward
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tiffany Lewis00%
 Greg Bartlett00%
Dallas County School District School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Suzanne Powers00%
 Brian Stuckey00%
 Kirby Vest00%
 Wayne Rieschel00%
Southern Dallas Fire Protection Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Frank Smith00%
 Kathy Vannostrand00%
Dent County Sales Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Dent County Jail Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Salem Memorial District Hospital Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Susan Terry00%
 Willie Strader00%
Salem Memorial Hospital District Director
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 George Gruendel00%
 Sheri Green00%
Dent-Phelps County School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bill Manthey00%
 Ron Copeland00%
 Brandon D. Schloemer00%
 Phil Gillam00%
Ava School District School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marsha Aborn00%
 Michael Stewart00%
 Randy Spurlock00%
 Johnny L. Burkdoll00%
 Kenneth "Kenny" Fleetwood00%
City of Battlefield Alderman Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marc Cerce00%
 Rocky Compton00%
City of Battlefield Proposition 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Republic Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daniel Harter00%
 Jeff Ussery00%
City of Republic Council Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brandon Self00%
 Eric Franklin00%
City of Republic Council Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gerry Pool00%
 Meagen A. Duran00%
City of Springfield Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ken McClure00%
 Kristi Fulnecky00%
City of Springfield Council Zone 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Phyllis Ferguson00%
 Thomas Quinn00%
City of Springfield Council Zone 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Helen Gunther00%
 Tom Prater00%
City of Springfield Council Zone 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Craig Fishel00%
 Debra Brady00%
City of Springfield Council Seat A
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jan Fisk00%
 Jesse Coulter00%
 Allen R. Kemper00%
City of Springfield Council Seat B
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Craig Hosmer00%
 Curtis Montgomery00%
City of Strafford Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rick Thompson00%
 Bryant Doss00%
City of Strafford Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chris Woehl00%
 Tom Masteller00%
City of Strafford Alderman Ward 3
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kelly Brown00%
 Tony Warnke00%
Ash Grove School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michael Gray00%
 Jerry Lee Morton00%
 Caleb Smith00%
 Matthew Hancock00%
 Christy Birch00%
City of Fair Grove School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joy Reynaud00%
 Kecia J. Maxwell00%
 Terry Tolbert00%
 Daryle Orr00%
Fair Grove Schools Proposition
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Republic School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Denny Lawson00%
 Tammy Messier00%
 C. Todd Bassore00%
 John Parker00%
 Pamala Sells00%
Republic School District Tax Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Springfield Schools Proposition SPS
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Strafford School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Goodin00%
 Bryan Campbell00%
 Travis Lathrop00%
 Sherri Nichols00%
Walnut Grove School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeffrey Dean Voris00%
 Brandon Lee Smith00%
 Ginger Alline Gold00%
 B. Scott Hayter00%
 Brandon C. Simpson00%
 David Glenn00%
Willard Schoool Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronald Morris Crighton00%
 Jeffrey A. Baker00%
 James Berry00%
 Forrest L. Owens00%
 Matthew E. Young00%
 Julie Germann00%
Willard School Bond Question
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Battlefield Fire Protection Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Darrell Decker00%
 Nathaniel Hall00%
Fair Grove Fire Protection District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gervais Bub Herbert00%
 Michael Strozewski00%
Public Water Supply District 1 Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard Benintendi00%
 Larry Allhands00%
City of Wheatland Alderman at Large
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pat Key00%
 Randall Besser00%
City of Wheatland Alderman At Large (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dennis Hargiss00%
 Wileta Kellison00%
 Eddie Phillips00%
 Wallace Rigsby00%
Weaubleau Schools Proposition
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Hickory County (Skyline) School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Emil Edwards00%
 Troy Pinon00%
 Russell Wisdom00%
 Francis Breshears00%
Village Of Preston Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gayla Phillips00%
 Jay Acheson00%
 Burke Holt00%
Howell County Sales Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Glenwood School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Scott Cecil00%
 Chase Brotherton00%
 David Kirk00%
 Rex Berry00%
Howell Valley School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chris Patillo00%
 Jeffrey Roylance00%
 Kevin Davidson00%
 Alanna Temple00%
Howell-Oregon County (Koshkonong) School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joan Billingsley00%
 Kevin Brashear00%
 Shayne Patterson00%
 B.J. Vandiver00%
Howell-Oregon County (Koshkonong) School Proposition
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of West Plains Council
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Topliff00%
 James J. Wilkerson00%
City of Willow Springs Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brooke L. Fair00%
 Miles Stillwell00%
City of Willow Springs Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Phill Knott00%
 Cassie Rutledge00%
Laclede County (Joel E. Barber) School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chris Cottongim00%
 Tommy Huff00%
 John Sanwald00%
 Patty McCulloch00%
 Bob Hall00%
 Melissa Wehner00%
Lebanon School District School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sally Triplett00%
 Wesley (Lug) Massey00%
 Travis Doing00%
 Kathleen Atkinson-Williams00%
Village of Evergreen Trustees (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dolly Clement00%
 Tammy Brown00%
City of Lebanon Council Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Stephen Marcum00%
 Ken Eldridge00%
 Tanner Hunt00%
City of Lebanon Council Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Garner00%
 Wendy Abdulai00%
Lawrence County Law Enforcement Sales Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Aurora School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Scott Welch00%
 Grant Baker00%
 Brenda Renae Ash00%
 Micahel W. Singer00%
Mount Vernon School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ron Schmidly00%
 David Bartlesmeyer00%
 Gene Ingle00%
 Matt A. Ells00%
 John Cowherd00%
Pierce City School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kelly Lakin00%
 Bryan Stellwagen00%
 David Jones00%
 Greg Drollinger00%
Aurora Special Road District Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Aurora Council (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rosemary A. Henderson00%
 Linda Barton00%
 Lisa Rentfro00%
 Stephen Wiles00%
 David (Larry) Marks00%
City of Marionville Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David C. Arnsmeyer00%
 George R. Jennings00%
City of Miller Alderman (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Amy Arbuckle00%
 Dawn Gwin00%
 Robert Johnson00%
 Aerron Tate00%
City of Miller Sales Tax
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Mount Vernon Alderman Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard Fobair00%
 Jason Haymes00%
City of Verona Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Brandon Heck00%
 Brittany Thomas00%
City of Verona Alderman At Large (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eddie Carey00%
 DeDe Hutson00%
 Willis Hutson00%
Oregon County Health Department Board (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Beatrice A. Jordan00%
 John W. Barton00%
 Sheila Smith00%
Oregon County Ambulance District 6 Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dawn M. Jotz00%
 Jeff Trantham00%
Couch School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam Ray Crowder00%
 Thomas DeWayne Smith00%
 Derrick Bennett00%
 Fred O'Neill00%
Alton School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Krystal Smith00%
 Bonnie Hughes00%
 Ryan Miller00%
 Bart Kernodle00%
 Rodney Parrott00%
 Jamie Sisco00%
Oregon County Ambulance District 3 (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Patricia Uveges00%
 Richard Orr00%
Thayer School District School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alan Pender00%
 Mike Morris00%
 Bill Honeycutt00%
 Kimberly Carr00%
Thayer School Tax Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Thayer Tax Collector
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Janice H. Tolar00%
 Perry Turner00%
Thayer Tax Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Earl D. "Buddy" Rogers00%
 Angela Toomey00%
 Russell Jewell00%
City of Thayer Alderman Ward 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert "Bob" Grimes00%
 Stephen Wayne Clark00%
Ozark County Ambulance District Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Gainesville School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry Kiger00%
 Corey Hillhouse00%
 Marti Warden00%
 David Murphy00%
 Tena McKinzie00%
City of Gainesville Ambulance Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Bakersfield School District Board (Vote 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Timothy Watlington00%
 Mike Zimmer00%
 Kevin Kuk00%
 Matthew Evans00%
Phelps County Regional Medical Center Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Monaldi00%
 Francine D. Merenghi00%
Edgar Springs Fire Question
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
St. James Ambulance District Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Rolla Council Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jonathan Hines00%
 Steve Makridis00%
Polk County School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jody Shelenhammer00%
 Brandon Van Deren00%
 William VanHoornbeek00%
 Levi Nuburn Kemp00%
 Jesse Sheppeck00%
Bolivar School District Board (Vote for 2)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Shane Hampton00%
 Mona Coleman00%
 Nancy M. Hale00%
 Erin Marie Ludden00%
 Kyle Otis Lancaster00%
Fair Play School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chad A. Neill00%
 Jennifer Schwartz00%
 Greg Bass00%
 Bob Thomas00%
Halfway School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kenton Payne00%
 Brad Doke00%
 Lisa Stringfellow00%
 Jimmy Gallivan00%
 Jeremy Sibley00%
Marion C. Early (Morrisville) School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Cross00%
 Thomas Francka00%
 Shelbey Stockton00%
 Chris Hampton00%
 Kevin Painter00%
 Josh Reed00%
Marion C. Early (Morrisville) School Tax Levy Rollback
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
City of Bolivar Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John F. Best00%
 Christopher D. Warwick00%
City of Bolivar Alderman Ward 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Steve Skopec00%
 Bill Jones00%
City of Bolivar Alderman Ward 4
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Vicky Routh00%
 Robert Dickson00%
Humansville Special Road District Levy
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Fair Grove Fire Protection District Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gervais Bub Herbert00%
 Michael Strozewski00%
Polk County Emergency Services Board At-Large
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Theron Becker00%
 JoAnne Christian00%
Polk County Emergency Services Board Northern District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Neal Taylor00%
 Sammy J Bowden00%
 Denzil Roberts00%
Polk County Emergency Services Board Southern District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kermit Hargis00%
 Alvin Meyer00%
 Mark Stanek00%
 James Ludden00%
Polk County Emergency Services Board Southern District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Don Melilli00%
 Robert L Ross, Jr.00%
Laquey School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ron Bowling00%
 Amanda Larson00%
 Larry Southard00%
 Rachel Hendrix00%
Richland School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Josh Wood00%
 Kasie Lercher00%
 Richard Latham00%
 Carol Schmidt00%
 Tim Sherrer00%
Waynesville School Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Keeling00%
 LeRoy Fulmer00%
 Jocelyn Gutowski00%
 Dan Deering00%
 Donita Patterson-Brown00%
 Charles Howard00%
Waynesville School Tax Levy Increase
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Dixon School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jason Shelton00%
 Brandon Overshon00%
 Matthew S. McCray00%
 Tommy Nichols00%
 Johnny Fuller00%
Crocker School District Board (Vote for 3)
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Eddie Bowling00%
 Robert Goodrich00%
 Andy Lowe00%
 Stephanie Leuthen00%